About Mandal

Sr. No.
Name
Designation
Contact No.
Photo
1.Late. Shree. Hari Dnyanoba MandavekarFounder
2.Late. Shree. Ramchandra DongareFounder
3.Shree. Aaba MohireFounder09975147278
4.Shree. Shashikant (balshet) Dagadu MohireChairman9423818085,
9665208050
5.Shree. Padmakar MohireVice Chairman09423294461
6.shreem. Pushpatai PatilVice Chairman9960048640
7.Shree. Bhaskarsheth NaroteVice Chairman(02355)264491
8.Shree. Shrikant Dhanesecretory9403629440
9.Shree. Sunil Jayawant PoteVice secretory09673243555
10.Shree. Vasant Shantaram SalaviTreasurer94057026266
11.Shree. Rajesh dhanyakumar MohireVice Treasurer9423805030
12.Shree. Subhash MohireDirector9422595145
13.Shree.Rajaram Gajanan NaroteDirector9922059462
14.Shree. Santosh BijitkarDirector9422594545
15.Shree. Mahendra NaroteDirector9028948193
16.Shree. Ashok Ganpat NaroteDirector9011285572
17.Shree. Shirish DongareDirector9975892612
18.Shree. Ravindra VankudreConsultant9421233637
19.Shree. Shirish Dattaram DongareConsultant9595044460
20.Shree. Vijay Shantaram NaroteConsultant9975911943
21.Shree. Babu Appa NaradeConsultant9421232780
22.Shree. Umesh Dhanyakumar MohireConsultant9421134685
23.Shree. Uday Vithoba NaroteConsultant9527677534
24.Shree. Vilas Vithoba DidpaseConsultant9421140674
25.Shree. Sadashiv Mahadev MohireConsultant9923919114
26.Shree. Sandip BhokareConsultant9420152026
27.Shree. Shashikant Savalaram DongareConsultant9527400587
28.Shree. Ashok Shankar NaroteConsultant9890218820
29.Shree. Ashok Dattatray MohireConsultant9422595242
30.Shree. Vikas Hari MandavekarConsultant09822588363
31.Shree. Suresh MohireConsultant9413818145,
9423818145
32.Shree. Mahavir HatgineConsultant9421110077
33.Shree. Sharad Balasaheb ChiparikarConsultant8275177082